Equipe | Compétition | Date | Rencontre | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Coupe AWBB | 05/08/2023 20:00:00 |
Herbuchenne P1 Royal IV Brussels |
38 - 95 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Coupe AWBB | 12/08/2023 19:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Alleur P1 |
83 - 66 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Coupe de Belgique | 12/08/2023 21:00:00 |
Waterloo TDM2 (+ 5) Royal IV Brussels |
62 - 85 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Coupe de Belgique | 13/08/2023 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Leuven TDM2 |
40 - 69 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Coupe de Belgique | 15/08/2023 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Lommel TDM1 |
84 - 57 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Coupe AWBB | 15/08/2023 18:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Pepinster East Belgium R2 |
68 - 62 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Coupe AWBB | 18/08/2023 20:45:00 |
Fleurus R1 Royal IV Brussels |
84 - 77 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Coupe de Belgique | 19/08/2023 20:30:00 |
Oostkamp TDM2 (+ 5) Royal IV Brussels |
80 - 88 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Coupe de Belgique | 20/08/2023 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Ieper TDM1 |
60 - 76 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Amical | 23/08/2023 19:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Avanti Brugge TDM2 |
82 - 57 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Coupe AWBB | 26/08/2023 10:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Mont-sur-Marchienne |
102 - 32 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Coupe AWBB | 26/08/2023 12:45:00 |
Royal IV Brussels East Belgium BDA |
56 - 81 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Coupe AWBB | 26/08/2023 12:45:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Pepinster East Belgium |
56 - 81 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Coupe de Belgique | 26/08/2023 20:15:00 |
Kontich TDM1 Royal IV Brussels |
86 - 78 | |
U14 Provinciaux C | Coupe AWBB | 27/08/2023 09:00:00 |
Olympic MsM Royal IV Brussels |
20 - 0 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Coupe de Belgique | 30/08/2023 20:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Vilvoorde TDM2 (+ 5) |
92 - 66 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 01/09/2023 19:00:00 |
Excelsior Royal IV Brussels |
44 - 60 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 02/09/2023 15:00:00 |
RBB Gembloux Royal IV Brussels |
33 - 59 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Amical | 03/09/2023 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Comblain TDM1 |
64 - 64 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Coupe de Belgique | 05/09/2023 21:00:00 |
RPC Anderlecht TDM2 Royal IV Brussels |
61 - 57 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 09/09/2023 11:00:00 |
Anderlecht Royal IV Brussels |
0 - 20 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 09/09/2023 11:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Fleurus |
77 - 50 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 09/09/2023 13:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Auderghem |
45 - 16 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 09/09/2023 18:15:00 |
Uccle Royal IV Brussels |
47 - 56 | |
U14 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 10/09/2023 10:00:00 |
Canter Royal IV Brussels |
19 - 68 | |
U10 A | Championnat | 10/09/2023 10:30:00 |
Ganshoren Dames Royal IV Brussels |
15 - 17 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 10/09/2023 13:00:00 |
Chenaie Royal IV Brussels |
28 - 72 | |
U10 A | Championnat | 16/09/2023 09:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Excelsior |
8 - 24 | |
U16 Filles A | Coupe du Brabant | 16/09/2023 12:00:00 |
Ganshoren Dames Royal IV Brussels |
66 - 45 | |
U12 C | Coupe AWBB | 16/09/2023 13:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Enghien |
17 - 71 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Coupe AWBB | 16/09/2023 15:00:00 |
Carnières Royal IV Brussels |
120 - 32 | |
U21 Provinciaux B | Coupe AWBB | 16/09/2023 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Beez |
47 - 86 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Coupe AWBB | 16/09/2023 18:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Alleur R2 |
69 - 54 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Coupe de Belgique | 16/09/2023 20:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Kangoeroes Mechelen |
54 - 69 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 23/09/2023 11:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Nivelles |
76 - 25 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 23/09/2023 13:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Castors |
43 - 32 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 23/09/2023 14:00:00 |
Uccle Royal IV Brussels |
62 - 78 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 23/09/2023 14:30:00 |
St-Augustin Royal IV Brussels |
84 - 36 | |
U14 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 23/09/2023 15:00:00 |
Eclair Royal IV Brussels |
33 - 46 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 23/09/2023 15:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Waterloo |
79 - 38 | |
U21 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 23/09/2023 16:30:00 |
Berchem Royal IV Brussels |
56 - 49 | |
U16 Filles A | Championnat | 23/09/2023 16:30:00 |
Berchem Royal IV Brussels |
92 - 27 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 23/09/2023 20:30:00 |
Oxaco BBC Boechout Royal IV Brussels |
56 - 98 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 24/09/2023 15:30:00 |
Anciens 13 Royal IV Brussels |
90 - 80 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 24/09/2023 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels BBC Oostkamp |
77 - 84 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 30/09/2023 10:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Belgrade |
73 - 55 | |
U8 A | Championnat | 30/09/2023 14:00:00 |
Woluwe Royal IV Brussels |
||
U21 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 30/09/2023 14:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Castors |
59 - 42 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 30/09/2023 14:30:00 |
Wavre Royal IV Brussels |
37 - 69 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 30/09/2023 16:00:00 |
Waterloo Royal IV Brussels |
21 - 78 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 30/09/2023 17:45:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Chalet Wol.St.Pierre |
79 - 44 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 30/09/2023 20:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels LDP Donza |
90 - 74 | |
U16 Filles A | Championnat | 01/10/2023 09:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Ecole europ |
31 - 61 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 01/10/2023 09:30:00 |
Canter Royal IV Brussels |
36 - 50 | |
U12 Filles | Championnat | 01/10/2023 09:45:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Ecole europ |
8 - 20 | |
U10 A | Championnat | 01/10/2023 11:45:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Canter |
19 - 13 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 01/10/2023 12:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Berchem |
34 - 68 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 01/10/2023 13:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Canter |
45 - 14 | |
U14 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 01/10/2023 14:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Genappe |
72 - 47 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 01/10/2023 16:00:00 |
Esneux St-Louis United Royal IV Brussels |
65 - 75 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 07/10/2023 11:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Fresh Air |
44 - 37 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 07/10/2023 13:00:00 |
Asa St-Hubert Royal IV Brussels |
31 - 64 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 07/10/2023 13:30:00 |
NextGen Royal IV Brussels |
90 - 64 | |
U16 Filles A | Championnat | 07/10/2023 15:00:00 |
Eclair Royal IV Brussels |
62 - 33 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 07/10/2023 20:30:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom Royal IV Brussels |
68 - 52 | |
U8 A | Championnat | 08/10/2023 09:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels P1 Anderlecht |
||
U10 A | Championnat | 08/10/2023 10:00:00 |
Uccle Royal IV Brussels |
22 - 10 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 08/10/2023 10:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Gansh Dames |
46 - 55 | |
U14 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 08/10/2023 11:00:00 |
Chenaie Royal IV Brussels |
59 - 74 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 08/10/2023 12:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Linthout |
32 - 51 | |
U12 Filles | Championnat | 08/10/2023 15:00:00 |
Ecole europ Royal IV Brussels |
46 - 15 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 08/10/2023 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels ION Waregem |
70 - 47 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 08/10/2023 16:15:00 |
Fresh Air Royal IV Brussels |
46 - 60 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 13/10/2023 20:45:00 |
BBC Falco Gent Royal IV Brussels |
61 - 49 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 14/10/2023 09:30:00 |
P1 Anderlecht Royal IV Brussels |
2 - 47 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 14/10/2023 10:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Uccle |
77 - 78 | |
U21 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 14/10/2023 14:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Asa St-Hubert |
44 - 102 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 14/10/2023 15:00:00 |
Mt-St-Guibert Royal IV Brussels |
51 - 51 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 14/10/2023 16:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Tatete |
51 - 51 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 14/10/2023 20:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Royal Nivelles Basketball |
61 - 69 | |
U8 A | Championnat | 15/10/2023 09:30:00 |
Canter Royal IV Brussels |
||
U12 Filles | Championnat | 15/10/2023 09:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels P1 Anderlecht |
36 - 22 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 15/10/2023 11:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Ottignies |
44 - 43 | |
U14 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 15/10/2023 11:45:00 |
Waterloo Royal IV Brussels |
13 - 101 | |
U16 Filles A | Championnat | 15/10/2023 13:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Woluwe |
31 - 74 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 15/10/2023 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Braine 2001 |
71 - 61 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 21/10/2023 10:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Castors |
54 - 42 | |
U12 Filles | Championnat | 21/10/2023 11:00:00 |
Castors Royal IV Brussels |
53 - 22 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 21/10/2023 11:30:00 |
Belgrade Royal IV Brussels |
83 - 92 | |
U14 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 21/10/2023 12:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Canter |
56 - 30 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 21/10/2023 14:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels P1 Anderlecht A |
90 - 34 | |
U8 A | Championnat | 21/10/2023 15:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Excelsior |
||
U10 A | Championnat | 21/10/2023 17:00:00 |
Woluwe Royal IV Brussels |
24 - 8 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 21/10/2023 20:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Basket SKT Ieper |
81 - 76 | |
U16 Filles A | Championnat | 22/10/2023 10:00:00 |
Canter Royal IV Brussels |
111 - 31 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 22/10/2023 11:00:00 |
Woluwe Royal IV Brussels |
21 - 34 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 22/10/2023 13:00:00 |
Ecole europ Royal IV Brussels |
62 - 40 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 22/10/2023 14:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Woluwe |
51 - 44 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 22/10/2023 15:00:00 |
Bavi Vilvoorde Royal IV Brussels |
76 - 72 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 03/11/2023 21:00:00 |
Antwerp Giants B Royal IV Brussels |
71 - 81 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Coupe AWBB | 04/11/2023 18:30:00 |
Grâce-Hollogne P1 Royal IV Brussels |
67 - 56 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 04/11/2023 20:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels RSW Liège Basket B |
67 - 60 | |
U21 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 05/11/2023 14:00:00 |
Canter Royal IV Brussels |
85 - 55 | |
U10 A | Championnat | 11/11/2023 09:00:00 |
Uaae Royal IV Brussels |
24 - 8 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 11/11/2023 11:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Wavre |
107 - 21 | |
U14 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 11/11/2023 13:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Excelsior |
79 - 47 | |
U8 A | Championnat | 11/11/2023 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels FBI |
||
U16 Filles A | Championnat | 11/11/2023 16:00:00 |
St-Augustin Royal IV Brussels |
25 - 26 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 11/11/2023 20:15:00 |
BC Asse-Ternat Royal IV Brussels |
84 - 64 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 11/11/2023 21:00:00 |
Uaae Royal IV Brussels |
61 - 69 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 12/11/2023 10:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Castors |
35 - 92 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 12/11/2023 11:00:00 |
Uaae Royal IV Brussels |
16 - 43 | |
U12 Filles | Championnat | 12/11/2023 11:15:00 |
Canter Royal IV Brussels |
50 - 11 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 12/11/2023 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Spirou Basket B |
81 - 60 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 18/11/2023 10:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels NextGen |
67 - 95 | |
U14 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 18/11/2023 11:00:00 |
Castors Royal IV Brussels |
41 - 83 | |
U16 Filles A | Championnat | 18/11/2023 12:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels P1 Anderlecht |
14 - 69 | |
U21 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 18/11/2023 14:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Runners |
68 - 50 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 18/11/2023 16:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Evere |
30 - 47 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 18/11/2023 20:30:00 |
LDP Donza Royal IV Brussels |
80 - 67 | |
U8 A | Championnat | 19/11/2023 09:00:00 |
Gansh Dames Royal IV Brussels |
||
U10 A | Championnat | 19/11/2023 11:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels P1 Anderlecht |
8 - 24 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 19/11/2023 11:15:00 |
P1 Anderlecht Royal IV Brussels |
52 - 48 | |
U12 Filles | Championnat | 19/11/2023 12:45:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Nivelles |
4 - 57 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 19/11/2023 13:00:00 |
P1 Anderlecht B Royal IV Brussels |
72 - 58 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 19/11/2023 13:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels St-Augustin |
46 - 24 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 19/11/2023 15:00:00 |
Excelsior Royal IV Brussels |
61 - 46 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 19/11/2023 15:00:00 |
Ecole europ Royal IV Brussels |
75 - 66 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 19/11/2023 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Union BC Quaregnon |
68 - 47 | |
U21 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 25/11/2023 09:00:00 |
Anderlecht fft Royal IV Brussels |
0 - 20 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 25/11/2023 09:00:00 |
Eclair Royal IV Brussels |
20 - 32 | |
U8 A | Championnat | 25/11/2023 10:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Eclair |
||
U12 Filles | Championnat | 25/11/2023 12:00:00 |
Ottignies Royal IV Brussels |
53 - 18 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 25/11/2023 12:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Uaae |
41 - 72 | |
U14 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 25/11/2023 14:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Woluwe |
69 - 56 | |
U10 A | Championnat | 25/11/2023 14:00:00 |
Linthout Royal IV Brussels |
18 - 14 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 25/11/2023 17:45:00 |
Chenaie Royal IV Brussels |
46 - 53 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 25/11/2023 18:15:00 |
Linthout Royal IV Brussels |
62 - 68 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 25/11/2023 20:15:00 |
Basket Willebroek Royal IV Brussels |
83 - 72 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 26/11/2023 11:00:00 |
Fleurus Royal IV Brussels |
60 - 56 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 26/11/2023 12:00:00 |
Uaae Royal IV Brussels |
45 - 48 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 26/11/2023 15:00:00 |
Genappe Royal IV Brussels |
47 - 52 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Coupe du Brabant | 29/11/2023 21:00:00 |
Ottignies P1 Royal IV Brussels |
55 - 78 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 02/12/2023 10:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Anciens 13 |
63 - 42 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 02/12/2023 10:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels P1 Anderlecht |
52 - 28 | |
U16 Filles A | Championnat | 02/12/2023 11:00:00 |
Woluwe Royal IV Brussels |
64 - 25 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 02/12/2023 12:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Genappe |
80 - 22 | |
U10 A | Championnat | 02/12/2023 12:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Auderghem |
12 - 19 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 02/12/2023 14:45:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Mt-St-Guibert |
64 - 44 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 02/12/2023 16:15:00 |
Uccle Royal IV Brussels |
60 - 27 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 02/12/2023 17:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Mt-St-Guibert |
77 - 61 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 02/12/2023 20:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Oxaco BBC Boechout |
63 - 68 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 03/12/2023 11:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Gembloux |
81 - 44 | |
U8 A | Championnat | 03/12/2023 13:00:00 |
Ecole europ Royal IV Brussels |
||
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 09/12/2023 10:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Liège |
90 - 66 | |
U14 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 09/12/2023 12:30:00 |
Wavre Royal IV Brussels |
48 - 101 | |
U12 Filles | Championnat | 09/12/2023 12:45:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Gansh Dames |
14 - 76 | |
U10 A | Championnat | 09/12/2023 13:45:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Ottignies |
8 - 24 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 09/12/2023 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Waterloo |
47 - 20 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 09/12/2023 20:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels B.C. L’9 Flénu |
65 - 71 | |
U16 Filles A | Championnat | 10/12/2023 10:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Excelsior |
34 - 72 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 10/12/2023 12:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Canter |
53 - 58 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 10/12/2023 14:00:00 |
Fresh Air Royal IV Brussels |
35 - 55 | |
U21 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 10/12/2023 14:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Mt-St-Guibert |
47 - 81 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 10/12/2023 17:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Ottignies |
70 - 68 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 10/12/2023 17:00:00 |
Spirou Basket B Royal IV Brussels |
63 - 105 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 16/12/2023 10:00:00 |
Wezembeek Royal IV Brussels |
49 - 58 | |
U14 Provinciaux C | Coupe du Brabant | 16/12/2023 14:30:00 |
Uccle Royal IV Brussels |
66 - 56 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 16/12/2023 20:15:00 |
Basket Sijsele Royal IV Brussels |
86 - 55 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Coupe du Brabant | 17/12/2023 09:00:00 |
Auderghem Royal IV Brussels |
53 - 79 | |
U8 A | Championnat | 17/12/2023 10:00:00 |
Fresh Air Royal IV Brussels |
||
U18 Provinciaux B | Coupe du Brabant | 17/12/2023 10:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Wavre |
53 - 46 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 17/12/2023 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Antwerp Giants B |
102 - 52 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 17/12/2023 17:00:00 |
Liège Royal IV Brussels |
81 - 71 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 05/01/2024 20:30:00 |
Guco Lier B Royal IV Brussels |
66 - 61 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 06/01/2024 20:30:00 |
Châlet Royal IV Brussels |
75 - 76 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 06/01/2024 20:45:00 |
ION Waregem Royal IV Brussels |
78 - 80 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 13/01/2024 09:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Genappe |
63 - 50 | |
U12 Filles | Championnat | 13/01/2024 11:45:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Eclair |
22 - 48 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 13/01/2024 13:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Wezembeek |
52 - 19 | |
U21 Provinciaux B | Coupe du Brabant | 13/01/2024 14:30:00 |
Wavre Royal IV Brussels |
71 - 38 | |
U8 A | Championnat | 13/01/2024 14:45:00 |
P1 Anderlecht Royal IV Brussels |
||
U14 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 13/01/2024 15:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Chenaie |
45 - 30 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 13/01/2024 17:00:00 |
Uaae Royal IV Brussels |
77 - 52 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 13/01/2024 17:45:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Br-le-Château |
72 - 67 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 13/01/2024 20:45:00 |
Basket SKT Ieper Royal IV Brussels |
91 - 77 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 14/01/2024 10:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Uaae |
25 - 67 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 14/01/2024 12:45:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Chenaie |
45 - 47 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 14/01/2024 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels United Basket Woluwé |
68 - 65 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 20/01/2024 09:30:00 |
P1 Anderlecht Royal IV Brussels |
23 - 36 | |
U8 A | Championnat | 20/01/2024 10:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Woluwe |
||
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 20/01/2024 13:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Fresh Air |
51 - 28 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 20/01/2024 15:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Ecole europ |
43 - 36 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 20/01/2024 17:00:00 |
Eclair Royal IV Brussels |
72 - 69 | |
U21 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 20/01/2024 19:00:00 |
Castors Royal IV Brussels |
34 - 58 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 20/01/2024 20:30:00 |
BBC Oostkamp Royal IV Brussels |
93 - 61 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 20/01/2024 21:00:00 |
Mt-St-Guibert Royal IV Brussels |
70 - 69 | |
U10 A | Championnat | 21/01/2024 09:00:00 |
Auderghem Royal IV Brussels |
22 - 10 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Coupe du Brabant | 21/01/2024 10:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Ecole européenne |
35 - 95 | |
U14 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 21/01/2024 13:00:00 |
Genappe Royal IV Brussels |
58 - 64 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 21/01/2024 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels BBC Falco Gent |
70 - 64 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Coupe du Brabant | 24/01/2024 20:30:00 |
Excelsior P2 (+ 5) Royal IV Brussels |
66 - 86 | |
U14 Filles | Coupe du Brabant | 27/01/2024 09:00:00 |
Castors Braine Royal IV Brussels |
40 - 50 | |
U10 A | Championnat | 27/01/2024 10:30:00 |
Castors Royal IV Brussels |
8 - 24 | |
U16 Filles A | Championnat | 27/01/2024 17:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Eclair |
34 - 33 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 27/01/2024 20:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Phantoms Basket Boom |
66 - 57 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Coupe du Brabant | 28/01/2024 11:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Saint-Augustin |
58 - 53 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 28/01/2024 14:00:00 |
Canter Royal IV Brussels |
73 - 35 | |
U12 Filles | Championnat | 03/02/2024 09:45:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Ottignies |
10 - 71 | |
U8 A | Championnat | 03/02/2024 10:30:00 |
Eclair Royal IV Brussels |
||
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 03/02/2024 11:00:00 |
Kortrijk Royal IV Brussels |
81 - 41 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 03/02/2024 11:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Chenaie |
79 - 36 | |
U10 A | Championnat | 03/02/2024 11:45:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Gansh Dames |
16 - 16 | |
U21 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 03/02/2024 14:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Anderlecht |
77 - 60 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 03/02/2024 18:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Uccle Europe |
73 - 39 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 03/02/2024 21:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Gembo Borgerhout |
71 - 74 | |
U14 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 04/02/2024 09:00:00 |
Woluwe Royal IV Brussels |
65 - 56 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 04/02/2024 09:00:00 |
Auderghem Royal IV Brussels |
46 - 53 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 04/02/2024 11:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Excelsior |
42 - 25 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 04/02/2024 13:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Wezembeek |
56 - 46 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 04/02/2024 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Esneux St-Louis United |
72 - 61 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Coupe du Brabant | 07/02/2024 19:15:00 |
Canter Royal IV Brussels |
73 - 60 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 07/02/2024 20:30:00 |
Anderlecht Royal IV Brussels |
76 - 92 | |
U12 Filles | Championnat | 10/02/2024 10:15:00 |
Gansh Dames Royal IV Brussels |
37 - 22 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 10/02/2024 11:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Uccle |
54 - 56 | |
U14 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 10/02/2024 13:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Wavre |
115 - 35 | |
U21 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 10/02/2024 15:00:00 |
Mt-St-Guibert Royal IV Brussels |
66 - 64 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 10/02/2024 15:00:00 |
Genappe Royal IV Brussels |
13 - 96 | |
U8 A | Championnat | 10/02/2024 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Ecole europ |
||
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 10/02/2024 16:00:00 |
Anciens 13 Royal IV Brussels |
51 - 56 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 10/02/2024 17:00:00 |
Excelsior Royal IV Brussels |
32 - 29 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 10/02/2024 17:00:00 |
Mt-St-Guibert Royal IV Brussels |
40 - 70 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 10/02/2024 17:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Excelsior |
74 - 68 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 10/02/2024 21:00:00 |
Mailleux Comblain BIS Royal IV Brussels |
73 - 63 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 11/02/2024 11:00:00 |
Esneux St-Louis Royal IV Brussels |
88 - 73 | |
U10 A | Championnat | 11/02/2024 11:00:00 |
Excelsior Royal IV Brussels |
22 - 10 | |
U16 Filles A | Championnat | 11/02/2024 13:00:00 |
Excelsior Royal IV Brussels |
76 - 31 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Coupe du Brabant | 13/02/2024 20:30:00 |
Mt-St-Guibert P2 (+ 5) Royal IV Brussels |
50 - 61 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 17/02/2024 09:00:00 |
Castors Royal IV Brussels |
56 - 44 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 17/02/2024 09:00:00 |
Nivelles Royal IV Brussels |
40 - 55 | |
U12 C | Amical | 17/02/2024 10:00:00 |
Runners Royal IV Brussels |
27 - 26 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 17/02/2024 10:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Mons Hainaut |
74 - 67 | |
U10 A | Championnat | 17/02/2024 13:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Uccle |
11 - 21 | |
U8 A | Championnat | 17/02/2024 13:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Fresh Air |
||
U14 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 17/02/2024 15:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Eclair |
52 - 54 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 17/02/2024 20:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Bavi Vilvoorde |
56 - 52 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 17/02/2024 20:45:00 |
Melsele Royal IV Brussels |
101 - 88 | |
U16 Filles A | Championnat | 18/02/2024 10:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Berchem |
64 - 46 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 18/02/2024 12:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels St-Augusutin |
43 - 73 | |
U21 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 18/02/2024 14:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Berchem |
65 - 62 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 18/02/2024 14:30:00 |
Waterloo Royal IV Brussels |
71 - 91 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 18/02/2024 17:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Anciens 13 |
65 - 88 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 23/02/2024 20:30:00 |
BBC Croonen Lommel Royal IV Brussels |
69 - 89 | |
U12 Filles | Championnat | 24/02/2024 09:30:00 |
P1 Anderlecht Royal IV Brussels |
29 - 25 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 24/02/2024 11:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Wavre |
85 - 44 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 24/02/2024 13:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Waterloo |
48 - 28 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 24/02/2024 14:30:00 |
Berchem Royal IV Brussels |
57 - 27 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 24/02/2024 15:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Canter |
46 - 53 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 24/02/2024 21:00:00 |
Royal Nivelles Basketball Royal IV Brussels |
71 - 64 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 25/02/2024 10:00:00 |
Canter Royal IV Brussels |
28 - 56 | |
U10 A | Championnat | 25/02/2024 10:00:00 |
Canter Royal IV Brussels |
8 - 24 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 02/03/2024 11:00:00 |
Lier Royal IV Brussels |
105 - 80 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 02/03/2024 16:00:00 |
Linthout Royal IV Brussels |
67 - 50 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 02/03/2024 20:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels BC Asse-Ternat |
70 - 73 | |
U10 A | Championnat | 03/03/2024 10:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Castors fft |
20 - 0 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 03/03/2024 10:30:00 |
Gansh Dames Royal IV Brussels |
58 - 51 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 03/03/2024 12:00:00 |
Fresh Air Royal IV Brussels |
63 - 54 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 03/03/2024 13:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Fresh Air |
57 - 48 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 03/03/2024 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Comblain |
105 - 82 | |
U21 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 09/03/2024 09:15:00 |
Asa St-Hubert Royal IV Brussels |
94 - 74 | |
U14 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 09/03/2024 09:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Waterloo |
96 - 31 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 09/03/2024 10:30:00 |
Ottignies Royal IV Brussels |
30 - 54 | |
U16 Filles A | Amical | 09/03/2024 11:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Uaae |
49 - 68 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 09/03/2024 13:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels P1 Anderlecht |
77 - 14 | |
U8 A | Championnat | 09/03/2024 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Canter |
||
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 09/03/2024 15:45:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Mt-St-Guibert |
49 - 61 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 09/03/2024 19:00:00 |
RSW Liège Basket B Royal IV Brussels |
75 - 91 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 09/03/2024 20:30:00 |
Gembo Borgerhout Royal IV Brussels |
77 - 84 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 09/03/2024 20:45:00 |
Braine 2001 Royal IV Brussels |
90 - 95 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 10/03/2024 12:00:00 |
Tatete Royal IV Brussels |
95 - 65 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 10/03/2024 13:30:00 |
Oostende Royal IV Brussels |
66 - 53 | |
U14 Filles | Coupe du Brabant | 16/03/2024 10:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Ganshoren Dames |
47 - 41 | |
U8 A | Championnat | 16/03/2024 13:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Gansh Dames |
||
U12 C | Championnat | 16/03/2024 14:00:00 |
St-Augustin Royal IV Brussels |
14 - 54 | |
U14 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 16/03/2024 15:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Castors |
101 - 38 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 16/03/2024 17:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels P1 Anderlecht |
37 - 61 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Coupe du Brabant | 16/03/2024 17:30:00 |
Uccle P1 Royal IV Brussels |
58 - 63 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 16/03/2024 20:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Basket Willebroek |
53 - 67 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 17/03/2024 09:00:00 |
Evere Royal IV Brussels |
75 - 33 | |
U10 A | Championnat | 17/03/2024 09:30:00 |
P1 Anderlecht Royal IV Brussels |
24 - 8 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 17/03/2024 10:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels P1 Anderlecht B |
62 - 61 | |
U16 Filles A | Championnat | 17/03/2024 13:00:00 |
P1 Anderlecht Royal IV Brussels |
56 - 44 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 17/03/2024 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels BBC Croonen Lommel |
88 - 66 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 19/03/2024 19:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Ecole europ |
86 - 48 | |
U16 Filles A | Amical | 23/03/2024 09:00:00 |
Uaae Royal IV Brussels |
65 - 44 | |
U21 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 23/03/2024 13:00:00 |
Runners Royal IV Brussels |
58 - 59 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 23/03/2024 13:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Oostende |
64 - 85 | |
U12 Filles | Championnat | 23/03/2024 15:00:00 |
Nivelles Royal IV Brussels |
57 - 37 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 23/03/2024 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Excelsior |
39 - 51 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Championnat | 23/03/2024 18:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Melsele |
91 - 69 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 24/03/2024 17:00:00 |
Union BC Quaregnon Royal IV Brussels |
52 - 67 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 26/03/2024 20:30:00 |
Br-le-Château Royal IV Brussels |
67 - 77 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 30/03/2024 11:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Lier |
64 - 77 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 30/03/2024 12:30:00 |
Wezembeek Royal IV Brussels |
37 - 48 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 30/03/2024 14:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Eclair |
72 - 39 | |
U21 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 30/03/2024 17:00:00 |
Ujk Royal IV Brussels |
49 - 49 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 31/03/2024 16:15:00 |
Fresh Air Royal IV Brussels |
53 - 61 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 05/04/2024 21:00:00 |
United Basket Woluwé Royal IV Brussels |
93 - 50 | |
U12 Filles | Championnat | 06/04/2024 12:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Castors |
22 - 47 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 06/04/2024 13:00:00 |
Castors Royal IV Brussels |
78 - 39 | |
U10 A | Championnat | 06/04/2024 13:45:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Woluwe |
14 - 18 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 06/04/2024 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Woluwe |
80 - 22 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 06/04/2024 17:45:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Anderlecht |
102 - 49 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 07/04/2024 09:00:00 |
Woluwe Royal IV Brussels |
49 - 48 | |
U8 A | Championnat | 07/04/2024 09:00:00 |
Excelsior Royal IV Brussels |
||
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 07/04/2024 12:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Ecole europ |
38 - 41 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 07/04/2024 13:00:00 |
P1 Anderlecht A Royal IV Brussels |
72 - 83 | |
U21 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 07/04/2024 14:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Canter |
68 - 67 | |
U16 Filles A | Championnat | 07/04/2024 16:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Canter |
20 - 111 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 12/04/2024 20:00:00 |
Mons Hainaut Royal IV Brussels |
63 - 98 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Playoffs | 12/04/2024 20:45:00 |
BBC Falco Gent Royal IV Brussels |
83 - 63 | |
U16 Filles A | Championnat | 13/04/2024 09:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels St-Augustin |
58 - 53 | |
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 13/04/2024 11:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Orp Jauche |
23 - 65 | |
U8 A | Championnat | 13/04/2024 11:30:00 |
FBI Royal IV Brussels |
||
U14 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 13/04/2024 13:00:00 |
Excelsior Royal IV Brussels |
55 - 64 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 13/04/2024 13:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Uaae |
45 - 10 | |
U10 A | Championnat | 13/04/2024 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Uaae |
19 - 13 | |
U16 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 13/04/2024 16:30:00 |
Wavre Royal IV Brussels |
57 - 64 | |
U18 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 13/04/2024 17:00:00 |
Castors Royal IV Brussels |
76 - 60 | |
U12 Filles | Championnat | 13/04/2024 17:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Canter |
3 - 62 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 13/04/2024 20:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Guco Lier B |
48 - 73 | |
U21 Provinciaux B | Championnat | 14/04/2024 12:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Ujk |
65 - 54 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 14/04/2024 14:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Uaae |
90 - 62 | |
Top Division Men 1 - Play UP | Playoffs | 14/04/2024 17:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Falco |
65 - 68 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 17/04/2024 21:00:00 |
Ottignies Royal IV Brussels |
78 - 77 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 19/04/2024 20:30:00 |
B.C. L’9 Flénu Royal IV Brussels |
96 - 82 | |
U12 Filles | Championnat | 20/04/2024 09:00:00 |
Eclair Royal IV Brussels |
30 - 20 | |
U10 A | Championnat | 20/04/2024 09:00:00 |
Ottignies Royal IV Brussels |
||
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Coupe du Brabant | 20/04/2024 21:00:00 |
Mt-St-Guibert P1 Royal IV Brussels |
66 - 84 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 21/04/2024 11:45:00 |
Waterloo Royal IV Brussels |
||
U14 Filles | Coupe du Brabant | 21/04/2024 15:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Excelsior |
50 - 32 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 21/04/2024 17:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Esneux St-Louis |
74 - 63 | |
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Championnat | 27/04/2024 12:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Kortrijk |
72 - 75 | |
U8 A | Amical | 27/04/2024 12:30:00 |
Canter Royal IV Brussels |
||
U10 A | Championnat | 27/04/2024 15:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Linthout |
||
U18 Provinciaux C | Championnat | 27/04/2024 17:00:00 |
Orp Jauche Royal IV Brussels |
88 - 51 | |
U12 C | Championnat | 27/04/2024 17:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Eclair |
43 - 46 | |
Top Division Men 2 B | Championnat | 27/04/2024 20:15:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Basket Sijsele |
74 - 82 | |
U14 Filles | Championnat | 28/04/2024 11:00:00 |
Ecole europ Royal IV Brussels |
44 - 64 | |
U16 Filles A | Championnat | 28/04/2024 13:00:00 |
Ecole europ Royal IV Brussels |
82 - 31 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Championnat | 28/04/2024 15:30:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Linthout |
79 - 53 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Playoffs | 02/05/2024 20:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Ecole européenne |
76 - 32 | |
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Playoffs | 05/05/2024 12:00:00 |
Ecole européenne Royal IV Brussels |
||
Provinciale 1 Messieurs | Playoffs | 07/05/2024 20:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Ecole européenne |
||
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Playoffs | 12/05/2024 12:00:00 |
Uccle Royal IV Brussels |
||
U21 Rég Gold B / Nat A | Playoffs | 18/05/2024 14:00:00 |
Royal IV Brussels Uccle |
||
U10 A | Amical | 20/05/2024 09:00:00 |
Canter Royal IV Brussels |